Колледжге түскен талапкерлер тізімі


Учет и аудит

Квалификация- бухгалтер

ГРАНТ

 

ФИО

  1.  

Ақанғалиев Асылжан Медетұлы

  1.  

Ахметова Наргиз Мұратқызы

  1.  

Джомартова Алина Сериковна

  1.  

Дүйсенова Аяжан Дүйсенқызы

  1.  

Едлипова Жанель Канатовна

  1.  

Жұмабек Ернияз Тоқтарханұлы

  1.  

Маймакова Алия Бейсенгалиевна

  1.  

Мусина Әмира Талғатқызы

  1.  

Нариманов Арнур Куанышбекович

  1.  

Омаров Ерасыл Мырзабекович

  1.  

Оралбеков Әмір Бақытбекұлы

  1.  

Рахимов Дарын Дарханович

  1.  

Сарбиев Жанибек  Серикович

  1.  

Серікжанқызы  Гүлнұр

  1.  

Тунгушбаев  Кайрбек  Берикович

  1.  

Тұрсынов Дарын Айдынұлы

  1.  

Улдаринова Дильда Максутбековна

  1.  

Умурбай Азамат Орынбекулы

  1.  

Чакерова Аружан Қайыржанқызы

  1.  

Юсупов Куаныш Искандерович

 

 

Вычислительная техника

Квалификация- оператор ЭВМ

ГРАНТ

ФИО

  1.  

Абинсериков Ерасыл Дауренович

  1.  

Аманбеков Абилжан Русланович

  1.  

Баймағамбетов Бекежан Нұрланұлы

  1.  

Байсымакова Анеля Болатовна

  1.  

Бекетаев Азанбек Серикбекулы

  1.  

Берікбол Нұрлытаң Тайғазыұлы

  1.  

Булатов Тенгиз Ренатович

  1.  

Джаджиев Даниил Дмитриевич

  1.  

Джакупова Адина Еркиновна

  1.  

Джакыпова Анэль Турумбековна

  1.  

Есімханов Мирас Қайратұлы

  1.  

Киселев  Никита Александрович

  1.  

Кульжанбекова Жанель Талгатовна

  1.  

Қазбекова Даяна Алтынғазықызы

  1.  

Мұратұлы Дінмұхаммед

  1.  

Мұхамадиева Аяулым Оралқызы

  1.  

Сагидолина Елнара Амангельдыевна

  1.  

Саябаев Куаныш Айдынович

  1.  

Серік Әділжан Секенұлы

  1.  

Табиғатов Арсен Алимхатұлы

  1.  

Толепкалиев Ердаулет Еркинулы

  1.  

Турсынова Дильназ Алтаевна

  1.  

Увалиханов Дархан Жарқынұлы

  1.  

Хайбжанова Зарина Аскаровна

  1.  

Ходжаева Амина Рустамовна

 

 

Учет и аудит

Квалификация- бухгалтер

ГРАНТ имени Рымбека Байсеитова

Фио

 

  1.  

Абишев Улан Жомартович

Скидка 30 %

  1.  

Елекенова Нұрсұлу Жанахметқызы

Скидка 30 %

  1.  

Манатова Руфина Руслановна

Скидка 50 %

  1.  

Моор Анна Николаевна

Скидка 20 %

  1.  

Русланұлы Арман

Скидка 20 %

  1.  

Фахрутдиновна Диана Тимуровна

Скидка 20 %

  1.  

Хатиятуллин Мейір Мұратұлы

Скидка 50 %

 

Вычислительная техника

Квалификация- оператор ЭВМ

ГРАНТ имени Рымбека Байсеитова

 

Фио

 

  1.  

Бақтығалиева Айзере Әсетқызы

БЕСПЛАТНО

  1.  

Жиенғалиева Алтынай Жиенғалиқызы

Скидка 50 %

  1.  

Жұмағазинов Мерей Серғазыұлы

БЕСПЛАТНО

  1.  

Құрманғазин Еламан Талғатұлы

Скидка 50 %

 

Финансы (по отраслям)

ПЛАТНО

 

ФИО

  1.  

Ахметжанов Айсултан Русланович

  1.  

Байдахметова Алуа Сериковна

  1.  

Байжуманова Айдана Мухтаровна

  1.  

Жакежанова Регина Михайловна

  1.  

Жумабеков Алдияр Канагатович

  1.  

Закенова Чинара Куанышевна

  1.  

Ибраев Алихан Касымканович

  1.  

Изволева Дарья Николаевна

  1.  

Калашников Валерий Олегович

  1.  

Каликан Русалим

  1.  

Калкабекова Талшын Канатовна

  1.  

Канатбеков Бекзат Айбекович

  1.  

Кожекенова Назгуль Талгатовна

  1.  

Крыкбаев Диас Ерланович

  1.  

Купцова Ульяна Ильинична

  1.  

Манарбекова Алина Дауреновна

  1.  

Меркурбанова Милана Тимуровна

  1.  

Нурпеисов Мансур Кайратович

  1.  

Нұрланқызы Әмина

  1.  

Рамазан Мөлдір Болатқызы

  1.  

Рииза Арман Букумбайұлы

  1.  

Сабирова Аделина Максатовна

  1.  

Садық Рустем Амангелдіұлы

  1.  

Сапкулов Радмир Рафаэльевич

  1.  

Серік Мерей Мұратұлы

  1.  

Тайбаев Бекжан Мирсалимович

 

Учет и аудит

Квалификация- бухгалтер-ревизор

ПЛАТНО

ФИО

  1.  

Абикенова Камилла Ғалымқызы

  1.  

Айткалиева Амина Рамильевна

  1.  

Байжуманова Айдана Ахметовна

  1.  

Дюсекова Адель Тимуровна

  1.  

Жулдызова Дильназ Жулдызовна

  1.  

Кадырова Эльмира Адебиетовна

  1.  

Карпикова Аружан Аскаровна

  1.  

Кауменова Дильназ Русланқызы

  1.  

Кенжебаев Мақсат Талғатұлы

  1.  

Куракпаева Ажар Ерлановна

  1.  

Муканова Сабина Саниязова

  1.  

Серпок Сабина Сергеевна

  1.  

Смайлова Аяжан Әділғазықызы

  1.  

Токанова Арайлым Асановна

  1.  

Толеугазинов Роллан Рустамович

  1.  

Шелест Екатерина Олеговна

  1.  

Юсупова Милана Раисовна

 

Вычислительная техника

Квалификация- техник-программист

ПЛАТНО.

ФИО

  1.  

Абдильдин Эрнест Дамирович

  1.  

Асылхан Мадияр Бауыржанұлы

  1.  

Ахметкалиев Султан Ерланович

  1.  

Багметов Никита Борисович

  1.  

Байдильдинов Мадияр Серикович

  1.  

Бөжек Дарын Абайқанұлы

  1.  

Исқақова Ақбаян Серікқызы

  1.  

Кабдылкаримов Абылай Думанович

  1.  

Касымов Магжан Дарканович

  1.  

Қалдыбай Әмір Оразқанұлы

  1.  

Қожамберлиев Абылайхан Асқарұлы

  1.  

Нұрланқызы Нұрай

  1.  

Омаров Райымхан Рустемович

  1.  

Оразбаев Азамат Аманжолович

  1.  

Оразов Али Нуржанович

  1.  

Попова Екатерина Анатольевна

  1.  

Сагатбеков Асыл Сагатбекович

  1.  

Сатыбалдинов Тимур Аркатович

  1.  

Тохан Әділ Ақылбекұлы

  1.  

Турысбекова Анель Канатовна

 

Учет и аудит

11 класс

 

1.Майкина Карина

  Финансы

11 класс

 

  1. Коваленко Артём Андреевич
  2. Слямова Зарина Думановна
  3. Бобб Виктория Максимовна




Автор: admin

Мақалада: -