2018-2019 оқу жылына арналған тізім


2018-2019 оқу жылына арналған тізім

Топ 18 VT-1
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Асылбеков Ертилек Турсынбекович
2. Бекбауова Құндыз Ержанқызы
3. Бухарова Назгул Айдыновна
4. Егимбаев Адильбек Рамазанович
5. Елубек Дидар Ғалымжанұлы
6. Ерболатов Мұхтар Ерболатұлы
7. Ермекбаева Камила Дархановна
8. Әбназар Айдос Ерланұлы
9. Жаксыбаева Карина Ерлановна
10. Жубайханов Дамир Дарханович
11. Илиясов Әділет Сулейменұлы
12. Калижарова Диана Самаркановна
13. Қанат Мәдина Серікқызы
14. Қанат Самғар
15. Мухамбетова Эльмира Нурлановна
16. Мухаметгалиев Асан Дуйсенович
17. Мұқанбетқанов Әділет Серікханұлы
18. Мырзабекова Арайлым Азатовна
19. Нуркин Диас Жанибекович
20. Нұрслямов Мұратжан Нұржанұлы
21. Нұрхамит Анель Мұратқанқызы
22. Омарова Аида Даулеткызы
23. Сапанова Диана Оразаевна
24. Сыбанбаева Барзия Кадирбеккызы
25. Тілеген Нұрқанат Тұрарбекұлы
Топ 18VT-3
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Абдрахманова Саяна Шәкіртқызы
2. Асылбаева Ажар Даулеткалиевна
3. Бейлханова Аделя Жанатаевна
4. Болатқазыұлы Досжан
5. Болатова Айдана Болатқызы
6. Женисова Айдана Айдосовна
7. Жунусова Айым Кайратовна
8. Жупарбеков Абай Аятбекулы
9. Жұмаділ Бекасыл Нұрланұлы
10. Зейнолла Нұрмұхамет Жақанұлы
11. Кенжехан Алмас Кенжеханұлы
12. Койшыгулова Адия Кылышбековна
13. Қалел Асылжан Газезұлы
14. Қаратаева Ақбота Нұрланқызы
15. Құсманова Данара Қайратқызы
16. Қыйлыбаева Әйгерім Мұхитқызы
17. Мадыбекова Меруерт Мейрамханқызы
18. Мақсұтқан Әлихан Зинатұлы
19. Мустин Алмат Ерболұлы
20. Мұратова Айша Ринатқызы
21. Мұхаметкәрімов Ерсұлтан Арманбекұлы
22. Отангелді Амангелді Отангелдіұлы
23. Сембаева Балжан Болатқызы
24. Тоқтарова Шұғыла Ардаққызы
25. Тулеутаев Жандос Муратович
26. Турлубекова Еркежан Асқарқызы
27. Тұқтыбаев Ұлыс Саятұлы
28. Тұрсұнахунов Руслан Амангелдіұлы
29. Шалғынбеков Санжар Мамырбекұлы
Топ 18VT-2
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Аккалаков Расул Бекенбайұлы
2. Ануарбеков Жасұлан Ринатұлы
3. Ахатова Аяла Толеутайкызы
4. Башеев Ерғали Нұрланұлы
5. Берікұлы Диас
6. Билялов Рахат Мейрамулы
7. Дандыбаев Назарбек Аманжолович
8. Дулатова Мадина Дулатовна
9. Еркімбаева Ұлжан Мырзабайқызы
10. Есімбекова Аяулым Асқарқызы
11. Калиева Дильназ Нурлановна
12. Камалов Мәди Төлеуғазыұлы
13. Кауменов Ильяс Русланович
14. Келисов Жансерік Асхатұлы
15. Кенжеханов Дарын Ерланұлы
16. Қадырбаева Адина Дулатқызы
17. Қажығалым Айдос Еркінғазыұлы
18. Қанағатов Асанәлі Бауржанұлы
19. Құанашқанова Әсемгүл Мухтарқызы
20. Мәдиев Наурыз Бақытжанұлы
21. Момбаев Мирас Талгатович
22. Насыров Ильдус Самигуллаевич
23. Нурмаметова Ғазиза Маратқызы
24. Сархытов Даулет Сархытович
25. Серикова Аружан Тлековна
26. Серікқалиев Орынбай Нұржанұлы
27. Тайбуринов Еркебұлан Еркінұлы
28. Тоқтабаянова Наргиз Мыржанқызы
29. Тохтаров Мейіржан Саятұлы
Топ 18VT-4
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Абылкасимов Адильжан Сатыбалдыевич
2. Аманбекқызы Ақниет
3. Амангелдина Аружан Арналқызы
4. Амантай Нұрасыл Нұрділжанұлы
5. Адылғазинов Әділет Аманжолұлы
6. Атиев Арман Маратұлы
7. Галиев Жандос Бауыржанович
8. Дидаров Әлішер Дидарулы
9. Дубаев Дарын Серікұлы
10. Дугаров Бекнур Ардакович
11. Дулат Бақжан Ғалымбетұлы
12. Дюсембаев Нурсултан Каиргазыулы
13. Есмаганбетов Амир Асхатович
14. Жұмағали Мухаметәли Абайұлы
15. Кадиржанов Асылжан Елдосұлы
16. Қабышев Ақылжан Бақытжанұлы
17. Қуанышұлы Әділ
18. Құрманбулат Гаухар Нұрлыбекқызы
19. Маратов Еркебұлан Махсатұлы
20. Маулетханов Жандос Асетұлы
21. Мухаметгалиев Али Дуйсенович
22. Маутбеков Мирас Каирлиевич
23. Наурызбаева Тоғжан Медетқызы
24. Нурбаева Малика Ермекқызы
25. Нурпеисова Каламкас Кылышбековна
26. Оспанова Айнур Нурланқызы
27. Раева Дильназ Рахатовна
28. Төлеуханова Назерке Русланқызы
29. Төлеш Нұржан Сүндетбекұлы
Топ 18VT-5
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Аликеев Мадияр Медгатович
2. Ахметбекова Айша Ардаққызы
3. Бактияров Канат Сергеевич
4. Бекбатырова Сания Амантаевна
5. Габдыгалымов Нурсат Кенжебекулы
6. Думанова Кулянда Серикжановна
7. Дюсембаева Алина Саясатовна
8. Ешманов Мұхаммедали Қайратұлы
9. Әділбек Аружан Нұржанқызы
10. Жанатов Жанболат Жандосұлы
11. Жексембі Дәулет Нұрболатұлы
12. Женисов Айдос Женисович
13. Жумаханова Зарема Жумаханкызы
14. Жумаханова Мадина Тыныштыққызы
15. Игенберді Аруна Абдығұлқызы
16. Исагулова Жанна Жагыппаровна
17. Какимжанов Келден Шахизатұлы
18. Курмангалиев Олжас Серикбаевич
19. Қабыкен Жандос Айдарұлы
20. Қайырғазы Данияр Айдынұлы
21. Құрманғалиев Диас Алтынбекұлы
22. Маратжан Алижан Ермекулы
23. Мерғазы Диана Сағдатқызы
24. Нуртаев Адлет Аянович
25. Оразғали Саян Тілекұлы
26. Садыков Бекзат Алпысбекович
27. Саятқызы Ақерке
28. Тасбулат Аяжан Ерболқызы
Топ 18VT-6
ГРАНТ

Орыс тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Байгалиев Алишер Серикович
2. Бірлік Омар Жалғасұлы
3. Близнец Руслан Викторович
4. Бугасов Ернат Серикович
5. Вильданова Вильнура Гасымовна
6. Внучков Глеб Викторович
7. Гитес Максим Владимирович
8. Дуйсенова Амина Ержанатовна
9. Дыров Владислав Витальевич
10 Егизбаев Мадияр Бейсенович
11 Жиров Эдуард Викторович
12. Забунов Дмитрий Анатольевич
13. Иванов Максим Алексеевич
14. Ислямтаев Диас Дарханович
15. Кулебакина Дарья Владимировна
16. Курманбаева Анара Сабыркатовна
17. Кырыкбаева Дилана Мадиевна
18. Медведев Никита Александрович
19. Мусабекова Камила Шохановна
20. Омаркан Адильжан Ержанович
21. Рысқалиев Темірлан Серікұлы
22. Тлеубаева Ажар Ерлановна
23. Уразалимова Анель Биржановна
24. Хасенов Әлішер Даулетұлы
25. Юсупов Әлішер Ержанұлы
Топ 18VTZ-3
ГРАНТ

Орыс тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Абдуакитова Аружан Бауыржановна
2. Азимжанов Дмитрий Андреевич
3. Ашимтаев Жантемир Арманжанович
4. Байтилеуова Айгерим Болатовна
5. Бекова Алина Александровна
6. Борамбаев Берикжан Адлетович
7. Горелова Арина Максимовна
8. Гусев Максим Олегович
9. Дарибаева Диана Владимировна
10. Егеубаев Руслан Тамерланұлы
11. Жигарев Данила Сергеевич
12. Жоламанов Жангер Арманович
13. Касенова Аружан Мирхатовна
14. Коломейцева Виктория Анатольевна
15. Кульмаметов Рамиль Валерьевич
16. Нигматуллин Амир Равильевич
17. Нұрланов Темірлан Русланұлы
18. Оразов Таирлан Саятович
19. Оромбосаров Темірлан Бейбітұлы
20. Польгуев Роман Игоревич
21. Рахимов Адиль Наильевич
22. Ращупкина Маргарита Алексеевна
23. Сагындыков Данияр Едилевич
24. Самойлов Вадим Алексеевич
25. Серикболулы Диас
26. Франчук Никита Владимирович
27. Шалгумбаева Диана Мураткановна
Топ 18VTZ-2
ГРАНТ

Орыс тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Азымханулы Адлен
2. Аскаров Султанали Даулетович
3. Аспоньяров Данияр Калымович
4. Асылбеков Далель Тимурович
5. Бабиц Анастасия Валерьевна
6. Бейбітхан Әмина Бейбітханқызы
7. Бесембаева Аида Канатовна
8. Болатов Еркебулан Талгатович
9. Ведерников Кирилл Владимирович
10. Данабеков Рахат Балтабекович
11. Дегтярёв Владимир Евгеньевич
12. Дубатовская Дарья Вячеславовна
13. Жаналинов Санжар Талгарович
14. Исакова Юлия Евгеньевна
15. Кожахметов Алем Ахатович
16. Кукубаев Бекзат Дамирович
17. Левченко Данила Александрович
18. Лепёхин Александр Данилович
19. Маратов Курман Нуржанович
20. Николенко Иван Николаевич
21. Омарғалиева Әдия Жарасқызы
22. Проняева Оксана Николаевна
23. Раимов Алдияр Кайратович
24. Рифель Артем Александрович
25. Сайфулин Рафаэль Уахитович
26. Турғумбаева Салтанат Мейрамқызы
27. Федорова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Топ 18VTZ-1
ГРАНТ

Орыс тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Адилова Зарина Равильевна
2. Алдрахимова Мадина Адлетовна
3. Аскаров Азамат Кайратович
4. Елюбаев Алишер Нурланович
5. Есмагамбетова Алина Жанатовна
6. Жексенов Альмұрат Ерланұлы
7. Касымжанова Анель Бейбитовна
8. Кумаров Аслан Нурболович
9. Қажығалиев Бектемір Жанабекұлы
10. Қажығалиев Жантемір Жанабекұлы
11. Қуанышбаев Ермек Миратович
12. Лахно Владислав Константинович
13. Манабаева Данагуль Ермековна
14. Надеждина Валерия Дмитриевна
15. Порохня Сергей Александрович
16. Рашид Ален Ерланович
17. Сагандыков Диас Анетович
18. Серикболов Аян Даулетович
19. Смаилов Али Тимурович
20. Сыздыков Адиль Ермекович
21. Таласов Даниэль Русланович
22. Тұғұмбаева Самал Ержанқызы
23. Фазулзянов Дильнур Даниярович
24. Чернышова Галина Александровна
25. Маратқызы Жанна
Топ 18VTZ-4
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Абрешов Ерхан Ермуратович
2. Амангелдинова Ляззат Қайдарқызы
3. Атонтаев Диас Маратович
4. Аханова Дана Женисхановна
5. Бейсенова Камилла Оралқызы
6. Дауренов Айбек Дауренович
7. Джетенбаев Максат Серикович
8. Джуасбекова Дильназ Дауреновна
9. Ерғазы Есқат
10. Ермеккалиев Арсен Берикович
11. Жакипбекова Назым Ермековна
12. Калымжанов Бекзат Рафаилович
13. Касимханова Дана Сериковна
14. Кенжебекулы Бекжан
15. Кеңесжанов Медғат Мейрамбекұлы
16. Кожина Дильназ Идеаловна
17. Кумаров Алинур Мадиевич
18. Қанатов Еламан Қанатұлы
19. Муканова Аружан Сержановна
20. Нұрғали Гүлнұр Ерланқызы
21. Нұрғалиева Айнель Дулатқызы
22. Ораз Дінмұхаммет Қанатұлы
23. Сарқытқазы Аяжан Қалиқызы
24. Слямгазин Азамат Жанатович
25. Төкенов Бибарс Ермекұлы
26. Төкенова Еркеназ Қайнарбекқызы
27. Тұрсынов Азамат Аманбекұлы
28. Тұрсынов Саят Мадатұлы
29. Тюлеубаева Мадина Мадияровна
Топ 18VTZ-5
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Абдрахманова Диляра Дауреновна
2. Аманжолов Нұрдәулет Нұрымұлы
3. Амантаев Қазбек Жанарбекұлы
4. Ануарбеков Ануар Ермекұлы
5. Ахметхан Мадина Шалқарқызы
6. Бердібекқызы Ақбота
7. Биахметова Мадина Тауекелқызы
8. Едильбаева Алтынай Жасулановна
9. Екпінұлы Санжар
10. Есенгужинова Аяжан Даулетовна
11. Есентаев Аманжол Аманкелдыұлы
12. Жумабекова Аяжан Асановна
13. Имашев Ельдос Айдосович
14. Искакова Камила Жумабаевна
15. Казезова Ажар Бауржановна
16. Калихайдарова Айдана Калихайдарқызы
17. Кәрімов Бақытбек Серікұлы
18. Қанатов Ерасыл Нұрболұлы
19. Құмарғазин Телжан Дарханұлы
20. Маутханова Ажар Серикболовна
21. Нуркамалова Зере Манаргазыевна
22. Нұрмұханбетова Жадыра Қанатбекқызы
23. Ожкенова Мадина Маратовна
24. Ракимжанов Алдияр Серикбекулы
25. Сархытбекова Нурай Ержановна
26. Сембаев Елдос Ғалымұлы
27. Скакова Дильназ Кайратовна
28. Толымханов Мирас Серикулы
29. Акмашев Ерсултан Муратулы
Топ 18VTZ-6
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Адилова Еркежан Сериковна
2. Аймухаметов Мират Маратович
3. Алимбеков Нурбек Естаевич
4. Ахметқалиева Гүлдана Мухаметқалиқызы
5. Балтабек Мирас Шалқарұлы
6. Балтабеков Диас Дидарұлы
7. Бердикенова Айым Қанатқызы
8. Ғани Ғайнижамал Ғаниқызы
9. Джаканова Аружан Айсерікқызы
10. Дюсембаев Ердос Алмазұлы
11. Ебелек Мадияр Саяжанұлы
12. Жумабаев Нур Нурланович
13. Кабышев Адильжан Серикжанович
14. Калькенов Алдияр Каирбекович
15. Қызбала Айгүл Қанымкенқызы
16. Нағашбай Ұлан Ерболұлы
17. Нұрғалиева Жанерке Ерікқызы
18. Раимжанова Жанель Каирбекқызы
19. Рамазанова Карина Сагынгазиевна
20. Слямгалиева Амина Токтамыскызы
21. Суыкбаева Жанерке Кайыргаликызы
22. Танирбергенова Аяулым Бакытбековна
23. Тәжікен Дана Жігерқызы
24. Төлеміс Дастан Мирланұлы
25. Ұлтанбекова Мәншук Әскербекқызы
Топ 18VTZ-7
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Дарушев Қазыбек Жанатұлы
2. Джуанишева Алина Канатовна
3. Кабдылханов Султан Русланович
4. Қанағатов Тимур Уалиханұлы
5. Құрманғалиев Мұхамеджан Қанатұлы
6. Садвакасов Ермек Канатбекович
7. Ташимов Акежан Асхатович
8. Каблашимов Думан Есенгазыевич
9. Мәрленова Айпара Мәрленқызы
10. Пестунова Полина Дмитриевна
11. Насирденова Ажар Сериковна
Топ 18 IS-1
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Амантаева Аяулым Мақсатқызы
2. Армысов Кадыр Айбекулы
3. Бейсембаева Аяжан Бейбітқызы
4. Бердияров Мади Серикбайулы
5. Даутбеков Еркебулан Еркинбекович
6. Дюсенгали Руслан Маратұлы
7. Ерғали Ақылжан Кенжебекұлы
8. Закариянов Мәдениет Қайратұлы
9. Закариянова Мәдина Қайратқызы
10. Искаков Багын Мухтарович
11. Қабиден Арман Болатұлы
12. Қанағатқызы Айым
13. Қарлықбаев Нұрсұлтан Советбайұлы
14. Құсаинов Мағжан Русұлтанұлы
15. Майданбеков Дамир Санатұлы
16. Нуржаканова Аружан Нуржакановна
17. Оразбек Тоғжан Шалқарқызы
18. Ордабаева Балым Архатқызы
19. Өмірзақ Өміржан Ұланұлы
20. Самарканова Дильназ Бейбитовна
21. Серикулы Дарын
22. Талаптан Тоғжан Ержанқызы
23. Топатаева Нуржауган Нургалиевна
24. Турсын Алишер Мадиярұлы
25. Тұрар Алуа Ерболқызы
Топ 18 IS-2
ГРАНТ

Қазақ тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Қызайбаев Әлішер Болатқанұлы
2. Мухтарова Айдана Асхатқызы
3. Кенжебекова Алина Қанатқызы
4. Әметова Қызғалдақ Саятқызы
5. Омар Батима Нұрланқызы
6. Ибраева Ажар Куанышевна
7. Жумагалиев Нұрболат Серікболатұлы
8. Балтагазин Елжан Нұржанұлы
9. Мухтарова Гулсім Арманқызы
10. Ғалымбекова Ұлжан Галымбеқызы
11. Бақытсерікова Ақерке Бақытсерікқызы
12. Самарқан Бекболат Муратқазыұлы
13. Молдабаева Айым Максатовна
14. Қабиден Әлима Ерсінқызы
15. Сағымбаева Толқын Серікқызы
Топ 18 IS-3
ГРАНТ

Орыс тілінде оқытылатын 9-сынып
Аты-жөні
1. Аманбаев Тимур Махсатович
2. Аскарова Дильназ Дулатовна
3. Батыршинов Рауан Ерланович
4. Башкин Сергей Александрович
5. Бозжанова Наргиз Толегеновна
6. Гайнулина Рената Зуфаровна
7. Дзюба Станислав Владимирович
8. Исинова Гаухар Сериковна
9. Касымбеков Диас Канатулы
10. Кисметова Алина Нурбековна
11. Кисметова Карина Нурбековна
12. Костянова Ксения Андреевна
13. Қабдығали Әли Ерланұлы
14. Легенько Евангелина Витальевна
15. Лыков Никита Николаевич
16. Маратов Бауыржан Айдынович
17. Молдабеков Бауыржан Муратказыулы
18. Оразов Санжар Нурланулы
19. Слямқан Арман Ержанұлы
20. Суслова Анастасия Викторовна
21. Таттибекова Жанель Бакытжановна
22. Төлегенова Айсары Айбекқызы
23. Фазылова Аружан Кайратовна
24. Хаджимұрат Турар
25. Худякова Милена Вячеславовна
Топ 18Q
АҚЫЛЫ
9 класс
Қаржы

Аты-жөні
1. Юсупов Темирлан Игоревич
2. Черкасова Альфия Рустамовна
3. Фельк Яна Эдуардовна
4. Сержанова Дана Кайратовна
5. Сайдашева Камилла Дамировна
6. Жумаханова Сабина Сериковна
7. Нургазинов Ансар Саматович
8. Сейдалиев Расим Рамисович
9. Сәкенова Жібек Талғатқызы
10. Сейфиева Рената Харисовна
11. Мендибаева Малика Бакытжановна
12. Омарова Дарина Талгатовна
13. Төлегенова Арайлым Елдосқызы
14. Омиргалиева Камилла Куатовна
15. Сагнаев Алдар Амангельдыулы
Топ 18EA
АҚЫЛЫ
9 класс
Есеп және аудит

Аты-жөні
1. Кабланов Темирлан Ерсынович
2. Мақсұт Ернар Еділұлы
3. Кабылгазинова Аяулым Аркатовна
4. Мадиярбек Елжан Мадиярбекұлы
5. Дүйсенбай Медина Болатқызы
6. Абдыхадырова Еркежан Сериккызы
7. Қанатбекова Айымгүл Бауыржанқызы
8. Нуркасымов Адилжан Сергазыевич
9. Бужкенова Амина Сериковна
10. Ғадылбек Карина Аманбекқызы
11. Амангельдинова Айгерим Фархадовна
Қаржы
АҚЫЛЫ
11 класс
Аты-жөні Оқыту тілі
1. Добрынин Дмитрий Алексеевич рус
2. Махтаев Ерсұлтан Маратұлы рус
3. Құсаинов Шыңғыс Қонысбекұлы рус
4. Семикопенко Жанна Андреевна рус
5. Тобыкпаева Карина Мейрхановна рус
6. Капашева Алина Сериковна рус
7. Умаров Мади Аскарович рус
8. Досымханов Қуанышбек Мұратұлы каз
9. Маратова Назым Канатовна каз
10. Бағдатов Бағжан Бағдатұлы каз
11. Елемес Мирас Нұрболұлы каз
Есеп және аудит
АҚЫЛЫ
11 класс
Аты-жөні Оқыту тілі
1. Безверхняя Диана Сергеевна Рус
2. Қатбаева Эльдана Бауржанқызы рус
3. Какорина Татьяна Александровна рус
4. Копесова Мәдениет Азамбекқызы каз
5. Амренова Жанель Мұратбекқызы каз
6. Нығметова Аружан Кайрбекқызы Каз
7. Байганова Анара Мухтаровна каз
Есептеу техникасы
АҚЫЛЫ
11 класс
Аты-жөні Оқыту тілі
1. Южакова Светлана Евгениевна рус
2. Еранов Тимур Витальевич рус
3. Гильмудтинов Рамиль Ринатович рус
4. Шуакбаев Руслан Асетулы каз
5. Алимбеков Исламхан Алмасулы рус

Автор: admin